v.v. Prinsenland

0

v.v.Prinsenland.
uitslagen
Donderdag 16 maart 2017.
Prinsenland VE1 – Steenbergen VE1 2 – 6

Zaterdag 18 maart 2017.
Senioren.
Prinsenland – Bruse Boys 3 – 0
Zwaluwe 3 – Prinsenland 2 vervallen
Halsteren 3 – Prinsenland 3 1 – 5
Zwaluwe 5 – Prinsenland 4 5 – 1
Prinsenland VR1 – ST Wemeldinge Yerseke VR 4 – 0

Noad’67 VE1 – Prinsenland VE2 0 – 6

Jeugd.
Prinsenland JO17-1 – Virtus JO17-2 0 – 1
Prinsenland JO15-1 – GSC / ODS JO15-1 2 – 0
W.V.V.’67 JO15-2 – Prinsenland JO15-2 4 – 0
Roosendaal JO15-5 – Prinsenland JO15-3 afgelast
Smerdiek JO13-1 – Prinsenland JO13-1 1 – 4
Prinsenland JO13-2 – MOC’17 JO13-7 1 – 3
Alliance JO11-3 – Prinsenland JO11-1 afgelast
Roosendaal JO11-8 – Prinsenland JO11-2 uitgesteld
Prinsenland JO11-3 – N.V.S. JO11-2G 2 – 1
Prinsenland JO9-1 – De Fendert JO9-1 1 – 5
Prinsenland JO9-3 – Kogelvangers JO9-3 0 – 2
Prinsenland JO9-4 – Rimboe JO9-1G 2 – 1
B.S.C. JO7-1 – Prinsenland JO7-1 5 – 0
Prinsenland JO7-3G – s.c. Welberg JO7-2 9 – 0

Molenschot MO17-1 – Prinsenland MO17-1 5 – 1
s.c.’t Zandt MO15-2 – Prinsenland MO15-1 1 – 0
ST De Schutters/Pr’land MO13 – Kruiningen MO13-1 0 – 6
Roosendaal MO11-1 – Prinsenland MO11-1 6 – 0

Programma:
Donderdag 23 maart 2017.
M.O.C.’17 VE3 – Prinsenland VE1 a. 20.00 u. v. 19.00 u.
Prinsenland VE2 – Vosmeer VE1 a. 20.00 u.

Zaterdag 25 maart 2017.
Senioren:
S.S.V.’65 – Prinsenland a. 14.30 u. v. 12.30 u.
Prinsenland 2 – T.V.C. 2 a. 12.00 u.
Prinsenland 3 – D.V.O.’60 6 a. 14.30 u.
Prinsenland 4 – V.V.C.’68 5 a. 14.30 u.
Prinsenland 5 – vrij
Waarde VR1 – Prinsenland VR1 a. 12.30 u. v. 10.45 u.

Jeugd:
Seolto JO17-1 – Prinsenland JO17-1 a. 14.00 u. v.12.45 u.
VVGZ JO15-2 – Prinsenland JO15-1 a. 11.00 u. v. 9.45 u.
Prinsenland JO15-2 – N.S.V. JO15-2 a. 12.00 u.
Prinsenland JO15-3 – s.c. Stavenisse JO15-1 a. 10.30 u.
Prinsenland JO13-1 – Meto JO13-1 a. 10.30 u.
Roosendaal JO13-8 – Prinsenland JO13-2 a. 10.15 u. v. 9.00 u.
Prinsenland JO11-1 – Unitas’30 JO11-4 a. 9.30 u.
Prinsenland JO11-2 – Halsteren JO11-5 a. 8.30 u.
Halsteren JO11-7 – Prinsenland JO11-3-17 a. 9.00 u. v. 8.45 u.
Hoeven JO9-1 – Prinsenland JO9-1 a. 9.00 u. v. 7.45 u.
Prinsenland JO9-2
Klundert JO9-1 – Prinsenland JO9-3 a. 8.45 u. v. 7.45 u.
Prinsenland JO9-4 – Halsteren JO9-9 a. 9.30 u.
Prinsenland JO7-1 – D.S.E. JO7-1 a. 8.30 u.
Prinsenland JO7-2
Klundert JO7-3 – Prinsenland JO7-3G a. 10.00 u. v. 9.00 u.

Prinsenland MO17-1
Prinsenland MO15-1 – Noordhoek MO15-1 a. 10.15 u.
Unitas’30 MO13-2 – ST Sch. / Prl MO13-1 a. 9.45 u. v. 8.30 u.
Prinsenland MO11-1 – Groen Wit MO11-1 a. 8.30 u.

Comments are closed.

Sport en Vereniging